LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Jaunums

Rezultāti:

16.11.2019. WDSF World Championship Youth Latin Vienna –
Austria (79)

27.-28. Aleksis Visockis – Kerija Keita Ziemele

56.-59. Arturs Kotovs – Anastasija Lecebrina

 

16.11.2019. WDSF World Open Adult Standard Kaunas –
Lithuania (58)

22.-24. Andrejs Grinevics – Kornelija Dobrovolskyte

 

17.11.2019. WDSF International Open Adult Latin Kaunas –
Lithuania (48)

3. Maksym Kravchenko – Paula Kukute

14. Vicenc Torremade – Megija Dana Morite

35.-36. Deniss Ivacenkovs – Polina Schaveleva

 

16.11.2019. WDSF Open Senior IV Standard Kaunas – Lithuania
(11)

10. Aleksandrs Ozerskis – Irina Ozerska

 

16.11.2019. WDSF Open Youth Standard Kaunas – Lithuania (23)

2. Andrejs Grinevics – Kornelija Dobrovolskyte

 

16.11.2019. WDSF Open Senior I Standard Kaunas – Lithuania
(16)

2. Gatis Simsons – Jūlija Simsone

 

17.11.2019. WDSF Open Junior II Standard Kaunas – Lithuania
(20)

14. Daniils Ternoviks – Marija Lapina

 

17.11.2019. WDSF Open Denior III Standard Kaunas – Lithuania
(22)

9. Romualdas Joksas – Ilona Joksa

18. Harijs Zablockis – Nalda Zablocka

22. Maris Vidauskis – Aira Vidauska

 

16.11.2019. WDSF Open Junior II Latin Kaunas – Lithuania
(23)

6. Daniils Ternoviks – Marija Lapina

 

16.11.2019. WDSF Open Senior II Latin Kaunas – Lithuania (13)

12. Maris Vidauskis – Aira Vidauska

 

17.11.2019. WDSF Open Youth Latin Kaunas – Lithuania (25)

2. Andrejs Grinevics – Kornelija Dobrovolskyte

 

15.11.2019. WDSF Open Junior II Latin Vienna – Austria (72)

19. Ernests Aksels Dimants – Marija Pascenko

 

16.11.2019. WDSF Open Junior I Latin Vienna – Austria (48)

22. Armands Goldbergs – Marija Golubeva

28. Haralds Baltalksnis – Kira Klinta Felsberga

 

17.11.2019. WDSF Open Youth Latin Vienna – Austria (71)

25. Arturs Kotovs – Anastasija Lecebrina

 

15.11.2019. WDSF Open Junior I Standard Vienna – Austria
(41)

4. Armands Goldbergs – Marija Golubeva

21. Haralds Baltalksnis – Kira Klinta Felsberga

 

15.11.2019. WDSF Open Youth Standard Vienna – Austria (57)

31.-32. Endijs Milbergs – Dana Kristiana Jerumane

 

16.11.2019. WDSF Open Junior II Standard Vienna – Austria
(60)

2. Ernests Aksels Dimants – Marija Pascenko

5.Olegs Berzins – Anna Berzina

14. Endijs Milbergs – Dana Kristiana Jerumane